Campeonato Pilotos

PILOTOEQUIPOBELNAVPORARAVALJERBARPUNTOS
Dilano van't HoffMP Motorsport6554565238265
Sebastian OgaardCampos Racing1825492258172
Pepe MartíCampos Racing322115825128
Dani MaciáFórmula de Campeones2724362412123
Quique BordásFórmula de Campeones144321528111
Rik KoenMP Motorsport13817162377
Maksim ArkhangelskiyDrivex Team-1221161564
Noah Degnbol MøllerMP Motorsport114144060
Georg KelstrupMP Motorsport2119610460
Vladislav RyabovGlobal Racing Service201830454
Guilherme OliveiraFA Racing by Drivex04028032
Santiago RamosJenzer Motorsport31------31
Alex DunnePinnacle Motorsport2361--30
Filip JenicTEO Martín Motorsport14601627
Suleiman ZanfariMP Motorsport02402024
Manuel Espírito-SantoMP Motorsport11640122
Noam AbramczykDrivex Team01150622
Gil MolinaMP Motorsport01000818
Branden Lee OxleyDrivex Team000066
Francesco BraschiJenzer Motorsport4------4
Jorge CamposTEO Martín Motorsport000123
Álex GarcíaCampos Racing000112
Lola LovinfosseDrivex Team000000
Anshul GandhiGRS Team----00
Óscar Santiago TrisiniMP Motorsport000-00
Miron PingasovMP Motorsport----00
Emely de HeusMP Motorsport00000
Oleksandr PartyshevCampos Racing00000
Oliver MichlTEO Martín Motorsport00000
EQUIPOSBELNAVPORARAVALJERBARPUNTOS
MP Motorsport9594756773404
Campos Racing5027587782294
Fórmula de Campeones4064572940230
Drivex School215354323118
Global Racing Service201830454
Jenzer Motorsport35------35
Teo Martín Motorsport101011830
Pinnacle Motorsport2161--28