Campeonato de Pilotos

PILOTOESCUDERIABAHSAUIMOESPMONAZEGBRAUTFRAHUNBELHOLITAEAUPUNTOS
Felipe DrugovichMP Motorsport1231536271916619725288241
Théo PourchaireART Grand Prix2502782122382025320164
Logan SargeantCarlin Racing909182212927311015135
Jack DoohanVirtuosi Racing3302415012615103305126
Jehan DaruvalaPrema Racing8171151220701400131126
Enzo FittipaldiCharouz Racing System0018915861912411015126
Liam LawsonCarlin Racing241012161511992654125
Frederik VestiART Grand Prix0081701613219160026117
Ayumu IwasaDAMS19108019628186180114
Jüri VipsHitech GP1810001928801841011110
Dennis HaugerPrema Racing08601625012000181398
Marcus ArmstrongHitech GP1010106145410010210091
Richard VerschoorTrident Team10220001003041620489
Clément NovalakMP Motorsport00121000004028440
Ralph BoschungCampos Racing17015--2----60040
Jake HughesVan Amersfoort Racing2120001110------26
David BeckmannCharouz Racing System / Van Amersfoort Racing--4---0-00701225
Roy NissanyDAMS445100022000-18
Roberto MerhiCampos Racing-------1500----15
Amaury CordeelVan Amersfoort Racing000000-00008614
Olli CaldwellCampos Racing0000000800-4012
Marino SatoVirtuosi Racing01001400000006
Calan WilliamsTrident Team05000000000005
Cem BölükbasiCharouz Racing System0--0000000---0
Luca GhiottoDAMS------------00
Tatiana CalderónCharouz Racing System----------0000
Lirim ZendeliCampos Racing----------0--0

Campeonato de Constructores

ESCUDERIABAHSAUIMOESPMONAZEGBRAUTFRAHUNBELHOLITAEAUPUNTOS
MP Motorspot123117462719166237263612281
ART Grand Prix25035252118361039413226281
Carlin33101020327432822103669258
Prema Racing825175284571214001944224
Hitech GP2820106337121802862011201
DAMS513159019830186180132
Virtuosi Racing3402416412615103305132
Charouz Racing System0022915861912411015130
Trident10270001003041620494
Campos Racing170150020230064067
Van Amersfoort Racing212000111000981861