Mundial de Pilotos

PILOTOESCUDERIAESPFRAAUTHUNBELHOLEEUUPUNTOS
Dennis HaugerPrema Racing343849115
Frederik VestiART Grand Prix20134174
Jack DoohanTrident Racing21371472
Olli CaldwellPrema Racing3292970
Víctor MartinsMP Motorsport2436666
Aleksandr SmolyarART Grand Prix17231252
Clément NovalakTrident Racing2821049
Caio ColletMP Motorsport2015641
Matteo NanniniHWA RACELAB1601026
Jonny EdgarCarlin Buzz Racing1101223
Ayumu IwasaHitech Grand Prix411823
Arhtur LeclercPrema Racing015722
Logan SargeantCharouz Racing System108422
David SchumacherTrident Racing001515
Calan WilliamsJenzer Motorsport013215
Enzo FittipaldiCharouz Racing System001111
Roman StanekHitech Grand Prix1089
Juan Manuel CorreaART Grand Prix1719
Jak CrawfordHitech Grand Prix2136
Kaylen FrederickCarlin Buzz Racing0022
Johnahtan HoggardJenzer Motorsport-011
Amaury CordeelCampos Racing0000
Lorenzo ColomboCampos Racing0000
Tijmen van der HelmMP Motorsport0000
Reshad de GerusCharouz Racing System0000
Pierre-Louis ChovetJenzer Motorsport / Campos Racing00-0
Oliver RasmussenHWA RACELAB0000
Ido CohenCarlin Buzz Racing0000
Rafael VillagómezHWA RACELAB0000
László TóthCampos Racing0-00
Filip UgranJenzer Motorsport0000

Mundial de Constructores

ESCUDERIAESPFRAAUTHUNBELHOLEEUUPUNTOS
Prema Racing665685207
Trident Racing
495829136
ART Grand Prix384354135
MP Motorsport445112107
Hitech Grand Prix7121938
Charouz Racing System1081533
HWA RACELAB1601026
Carlin Racing1101325
Jenzer Motorsport013316
Campos Racing0000