Campeonato de Pilotos

PILOTOESCUDERIABAHIMOESPGBRAUTHUNBELHOLITAPUNTOS
Isack HadjarHitech Grand Prix10211621297104
Victor MartinsART Grand Prix25112615216104
Arthur LeclercPrema Racing241272820495
Jak CrawfordPrema Racing6261810101080
Oliver BearmanPrema Racing1701017152180
Roman StaněkTrident Racing0332356269
Alexander SmolyarMP Motorsport8317-82763
Caio ColletMP Motorsport40141291352
Franco ColapintoVan Amersfoort Racing12104016951
Zane MaloneyTrident Racing8504101948
Zak O'SullivanCarlin Buzz Racing5802001346
Kush MainiMP Motorsport0100701431
Juan Manuel CorreaART Grand Prix14-701830
Kaylen FrederickHitech Grand Prix46665027
David VidalesCampos Racing541020021
Grégoire SaucyART Grand Prix150000419
Reece UshijimaVan Amersfoort Racing00290011
Jonny EdgarTrident Racing0--4408
William AlataloJenzer Motorsport2100407
Oliver RasmussenTrident Racing-40---4
Oliver GoetheCampos Racing-----33
Rafael VillagómezVan Amersfoort Racing0200002
Ido CohenJenzer Motorsport0000202
Francesco PizziCharouz Racing System0100001
David SchumacherCharouz Racing System-0----0
Pepe MartíCampos Racing0000000
Federico MalvestitiJenzer Motorsport-000000
Brad BenavidesCarlin Buzz Racing0000000
Niko KariJenzer Motorsport0-----0
Lirim ZendeliCharouz Racing System--0---0
Hunter YeanyCampos Racing00000-0
Nazim AzmanHitech Grand Prix0000000
Enzo TrulliCarlin Buzz Racing0000000
Ayrton SimmonsCharouz Racing System0-----0
Filip UgranMP Motorsport---0--0
László TóthCharouz Racing System0000000
Christian MansellCharouz Racing System-----00
Zdeněk ChovanecCharouz Racing System---00-0

Campeonato de Constructores

ESCUDERIABAHIMOESPGBRAUTHUNBELHOLITAPUNTOS
Prema Racing473835554535255
ART Grand Prix541133152218153
MP Motorsport121331192754146
Hitech Grand Prix14272227347131
Trident Racing
84223132021129
Van Amersfoort Racing12126916964
Carlin Racing5802001346
Campos Racing541020324
Jenzer Motorsport2100609
Charouz Racing System0100001