Mundial de Pilotos

PILOTOSESCUDERIASMEXSAU1SAU2BRATOKITA1ITA2MONBER1BER2SHI1SHI2PRTLDN1LDN2TOTAL
Nick Cassidy
Jaguar TCS Racing161526DNF4DNF15192619140
Pascal WehrleinPorsche Fórmula E28461510026131012124
Oliver RowlandNissan Fórmula E0018152126DNF81515118
Jake DennisAndretti Global2260101518180DNF13102
Mitch EvansJaguar TCS Racing101011801302512897
Jean-Éric VergneDS Penske821460861218184
Maximilian GüntherMaserati MSG Racing12622261502DNFDNF65
Antonio Félix da CostaPorsche Fórmula EDNF00812DSQ0682559
Stoffel VandoorneDS Penske4010404DNF156043
Sam BirdNeom McLaren FE012DNF250DNF1---38
Sacha FenestrazNissan Fórmula E0DNF80021042DNF26
Jake HughesNeom McLaren FE6012DNF00700025
Norman Nato
Andretti Global180086010024
Robin FrijnsEnvision RacingDNF118020DNF0--21
Sébastien BuemiEnvision Racing1800200DNF0--20
Nico MüllerABT Cupra Fórmula E00006012DNF--18
Dan TicktumERT Fórmula E0000012000012
Sergio Sette CâmaraERT Fórmula EDNF20DSQ10800011
Jehan Daruvala
Maserati MSG Racing00DNF00DNF20068
Edoardo Mortara
Mahindra Racing0000DSQDNF0DNF777
Taylor BarnardNeom McLaren FE-------0145
Joel ErikssonEnvision Racing--------DNF22
Lucas Di GrassiABT Cupra Fórmula EDNF000DNF100DNF01
Nyck de VriesMahindra Racing0000DNF000--0
Jordan KingMahindra Racing--------000
Paul AronEnvision Racing--------000

Mundial de Constructores

ESCUDERÍASMEXSAU1SAU2BRATOKITA1ITA2MONBER1BER2SHI1SHI2PRTLDN1LDN2PUNTOS
Jaguar TCS Racing2625271841315443827237
Porsche Fórmula E28462322026191837183
Nissan Fórmula E002615212810121715144
DS Penske12211410012627241127
Andretti Global3340102324181013126
Maserati MSG Racing126222615220673
Neom McLaren FE Team612122500801468
Envision Racing18118220000243
ERT Fórmula E0200112800023
ABT Cupra Fórmula E0000611200019
Mahindra Racing00000000707